Edgar Omar Monserrat

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edgar Monserrat
Alias: Bamby
Birth Name: Edgar Omar Monserrat
Born: 1963-11-19
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Nationality: Panamanian
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database