Edgar Ross

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Ross edgar.jpg

Name: Edgar Ross
Alias: Mad Dog
Born: 1949-07-27
Birthplace: Tuscaloosa, Alabama, USA
Died: 2012-06-19 (Age:62)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Orlando, Florida, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database