Edison Torres

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edison Torres
Alias: El Guapito
Birth Name: Edinso Torres Amaris
Born: 1968-09-30
Birthplace: Zulia, Venezuela
Hometown: Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click