Edmund Villamor

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edmund Villamor
Birth Name: Edmundo Villamor Platero
Born: 1972-09-22
Birthplace: Davao City, Davao del Sur, Philippines
Hometown: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Younger brother of Ala Villamor.