Eduardo Aracena

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Eduardo aracena.jpg

Name: Eduardo Aracena
Alias: El Latigazo
Birthplace: Calama, Chile
Died: 2011-07-18
Hometown: Calama, Chile
Boxing Record: click


Passed away due to complications of stomach cancer.