Eduardo Bartolome Morales

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Eduardo Bartolomé Morales.jpg

Name: Eduardo Bartolome Morales
Alias: El Cirujano
Born: 1970-12-09
Birthplace: Santiago Del Estero, Santiago del Estero, Argentina
Hometown: Santiago Del Estero, Santiago del Estero, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Amilcar Brusa