Eduardo Enrique Alvarez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eduardo Enrique Alvarez
Alias: El Gallego / El Finito
Born: 1975-05-28
Birthplace: Unquillo, Cordoba, Argentina
Nationality: Argentinian
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click


Personal tools
Boxrec Database