Eduardo Garcia (boxer)

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eduardo Garcia
Alias: Lalo/Bambino
Birth Name: Eduardo Garcia Hidalgo
Born: 1980-01-17 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Pachuca, Guanajuato, Mexico
Hometown: Naucalpan, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click

Lost 2 of 50 amateur bouts.