Eduardo Guerrero

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eduardo Guerrero
Alias: Lalo
Born: 1938-03-27
Birthplace: Pachuca, Hidalgo, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click