Eduardo Montes

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eduardo Montes
Alias: Lalo / Cachi
Birth Name: Eduardo Diaz Olivas
Born: 1973-11-25
Hometown: Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
Boxing Record: click