Eduardo Perez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eduardo Perez
Birth Name: Eduardo Pérez Andrade
Born: 1968-10-10
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click