Eduardo Ramirez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eduardo Ramirez
Alias: Koreano / Lalo
Born: 1968-11-26
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click