Eduardo Roberto Benevent

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eduardo Roberto Benevent
Alias: El Gato
Born: 1962-05-15
Birthplace: Lincoln, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Lincoln, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click