Eduardo Rodriguez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eduardo Rodriguez
Alias: Cheetah Ruiz
Born: 1959-07-22
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click