Edwin Vazquez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edwin Vazquez
Alias: Zazule
Birth Name: Edwin Vázquez Galíndez
Born: 1972-01-23
Birthplace: Las Monjas, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Santurce, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click