Efrain Pintor

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Efrain Pintor
Alias: Brochas
Born: 1960-11-18
Birthplace: Cuajimalpa, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Efrain Pintor is the brother of former World Champion Lupe Pintor