Elina Tissen

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Elina Tissen
Alias: Elin the Machine
Born: 1986-07-19 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Krasny Chaban, Russia
Hometown: Warendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click