Eliza Olson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Eliza Olson
Photo: (c) JollyDee@ProfiboX.hu

Name: Eliza Olson
Birth Name: Eliza Jane Olson
Born: 1976-02-08
Birthplace: Downey, California, USA
Hometown: Fresno, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Granddaughter of former World Middleweight champion Carl 'Bobo' Olson.