Elvir Muriqi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Elvir Muriqi.jpg

Name: Elvir Muriqi
Alias: Kosovo Kid
Born: 1979-04-29
Birthplace: Pec, Kosovo
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 72½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click