Elvis Luciano Martinez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Elvis Luciano Martinez
Alias: El Burrito
Born: 1976-03-05
Birthplace: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click