Emidgio Gastelum

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Emidgio Gastelum
Alias: Tamalito
Born: 1977-08-05
Birthplace: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click