Emilio (King) Solomon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Emilio Solomon
Alias: King Solomon, Eddie Solomon
Birth Name: Emilio Solomon
Born: 1901-12-28
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Hometown: Colon, Panama
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click