Emmanuel Clottey

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Emmanuel Clottey
Alias: Sleek
Born: 1974-04-17
Birthplace: Bukom, Ghana
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click