Emmanuel Gonzalez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Emmanuel Gonzalez
Birth Name: Emanuel González
Born: 1986-02-02
Birthplace: Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico
Hometown: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click