Enis Pacheco

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Enis Pacheco
Birth Name: Enis Pacheco Barrera
Born: 1988-03-29 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Puerto Escondido, Colombia
Hometown: Puerto Escondido, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Enispacheco.jpg