Enrique Orozco

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Enrique Orozco
Alias: El Maestrito
Born: 1974-06-13
Birthplace: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Hometown: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click