Enrique Rodríguez Cal

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Enrique Rodriguez Cal
Alias: Dacal II
Birth Name: José Enrique Rodríguez Cal
Born: 1951-11-17
Birthplace: Candás, Principado de Asturias, Spain
Hometown: Aviles, Principado de Asturias, Spain
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 0½″   /   154cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Enrique Soria


Olympic Results

1972

1976