Ensley Bingham

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ensley Bingham

Name: Ensley Bingham
Alias: Bingo
Born: 1961-05-27
Birthplace: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Billy Graham