Erdene Chuluun

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Erdene Chuluun
Alias: Hurricane
Birth Name: Erdenotsogtyn Tsogtjargal
Born: 1971-10-05
Hometown: Ulan-Bator, Mongolia
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click