Eric Curry

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eric Curry
Alias: The Whip
Born: 1965-09-17
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click