Eric Draper

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eric Draper
Alias: Juggernaut
Born: 1977-01-09 (Age:38)
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click