Eric Mitchell

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Eric Mitchell.jpg

Name: Eric Mitchell
Alias: Murder
Born: 1969-08-25 (Age:47)
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Vero Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click