Eric Odumase

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eric Odumase
Alias: Kid
Born: 1978-01-15
Birthplace: Kumasi, Ghana
Hometown: Kumasi, Ghana
Boxing Record: click

Ghanaian boxer aims at world championship Accra Daily Mail Posted: Tuesday, February 24, 2004 http://www.accra-mail.com/story.asp?id=9205