Erich Gliebe

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Erich Gliebe.jpeg
Name: Erich Gliebe
Birth Name: Erich Josef Gliebe
Born: 1963-05-23
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Parma, Ohio, USA
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click

Glibe is reported to have fought 8 pro fights