Erick Bone

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
ErickBone.jpg

Name: Erick Bone
Birth Name: Erick Eduardo Bone Banguera
Born: 1988-12-23 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Manabí, Ecuador
Hometown: Manabí, Ecuador
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Title Held

  • WBA Fedebol Welterweight title (2013-present)