Erik Ramirez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Erik Ramirez.JPG

Name: Erik Ramirez
Birth Name: Erik Ramirez Ramirez
Born: 1982-05-11
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Valle De Chalco, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Regional & Minor Titles

  • WBO Latino Minimumweight Title (2008)
  • WBC FECARBOX Minimumweight Title (2008)