Erland Betare

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Erland Betare.jpg

Name: Erland Betare
Alias: El Felino
Born: 1972-01-20
Birthplace: Bangui, Central African Republic
Hometown: Fleury-les-Aubrais, Loiret, France
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click