Ernesto Castro

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ernesto Castro
Alias: El Torito
Birth Name: Ernesto Jose Castro
Born: 1978-11-18
Birthplace: Masaya, Nicaragua
Hometown: Masaya, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click