Ernesto Zepeda

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ernesto Zepeda
Alias: Baby Face
Birth Name: Ernesto Alonso Tirado Zepeda
Born: 1976-12-13
Birthplace: Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click