Ernie Cataluna

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ernie Cataluna
Alias: Ryukyu Cataluna
Born: 1959-08-18
Nationality: Philippine
Hometown: Tapaz, Capiz, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Regional & Minor Titles

  • OPBF Bantamweight Title (February 1987 - December 1987)
  • Philippines Games & Amusement Board (GAB) Bantamweight Title (March 1984 - February 1987)
Personal tools
Boxrec Database