Ernie Field

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ernie Field
Alias: Fields
Born: 1943-02-06
Birthplace: Wakefield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Died: 2013-05-02 (Age:70)
Hometown: Wakefield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click