Ernie Marquez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ernie Marquez
Alias: The Gladiator
Birth Name: Ernest Marquez
Born: 1982-01-27 (Age:32)
Hometown: Fort Morgan, Colorado, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click