Esmeralda Moreno

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Esmeralda Moreno2.jpg

Name: Esmeralda Moreno
Alias: La Joya
Birth Name: Esmeralda Gutiérrez Moreno
Born: 1987-07-07 (Age:28)
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click

Photo 2, Photo 3