Esteban (Tiriti) Osuna

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edmundo Leite
Birth Name: Edmundo Furtado Leite
Born: 1942-01-31
Birthplace: Jardim, Ceara, Brazil
Hometown: Campinas, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Boxing Record: click

Record researched by Martin S. Cameron (Cordoba, Argentina)