Esteban Flores

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Esteban Flores
Birth Name: Esteban Flores-Garcia
Born: 1967-08-08
Hometown: Santurce, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Flores represented Puerto Rico as a Featherweight at the 1988 Seoul Olympic games. His results were: