Etianne Whitaker

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Etianne Whitaker
Alias: E.T.
Born: 1972-07-01
Birthplace: Warren, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Warren, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click