Euri Gonzalez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Euri Gonzalez

Name: Euri Gonzalez
Alias: Millón
Birth Name: Euris González Jiménez
Born: 1978-08-13 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Hollywood, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Manager Rafael De Leon

Titles Held

  • WBO Latino Welterweight Title (2008-09)
  • WBO Inter-Continental Welterweight Title (2007)
  • Dominican Republic Welterweight Title (2005, 2008)