Eusebio Hernandez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eusebio Hernandez
Alias: Chebo Hernandez
Born: 1932-01-01
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Manuel Auza