Eusebio Osejo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Eusebio Osejo.jpg

Name: Eusebio Osejo
Alias: Cascabel
Birth Name: Eusebio Alberto Cano
Born: 1985-10-29 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Chinandega, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click