Eva Jones-Young

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Eva Jones Young
Alias: Sweet Magic
Birth Name: Eva Jones-Young
Born: 1964-07-14
Birthplace: South Bend, Indiana, USA
Hometown: South Bend, Indiana, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager/Trainer: Larry Young